2, CORONATION CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+27.2%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+41.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1