40, BLENDWORTH CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+124.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+64.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1