Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KIRSTEAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+47.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+108.8%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4XF
← Back to All Properties