Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SEVEN ACRES LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+62.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+27.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7RL
← Back to All Properties