9, NORWICH COURT, CHEVALLIER STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.8%
Price Change
+£52,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+308.8%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,125-19.7%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,315
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1