24, LIVINGSTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500+131.5%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-53.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1