25, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£102,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+178.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1