Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
370, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+72.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+36.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+27.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DX
← Back to All Properties