FLAT 2, 5, RICHMOND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+177.4%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+84.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1