Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+11.9%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+65.5%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9EH
← Back to All Properties