Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRINKBURN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NR
← Back to All Properties