2, GREENCOATS YARD, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 4XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,500+112.5%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-33.3%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+138.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1