Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
374, LONDON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+53.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-24.8%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3ER
← Back to All Properties