Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8BP
← Back to All Properties