Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COLLINGWOOD STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£26,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£72,500
+57.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Other
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,100
-23.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Other
-£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Other
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XR
← Back to All Properties