Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST CHRISTOPHERS PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+54.2%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+77.1%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2HS
← Back to All Properties