Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TOWER ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+108.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1NA
← Back to All Properties