Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ERNEST STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+78.4%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties