Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WOLF LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4YY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£187,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,950
+60.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4YY
← Back to All Properties