Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODFIELD CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,150
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£18,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£461,150
+4.1%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£443,000
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0SJ
← Back to All Properties