Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, LIVERPOOL ROAD NORTH, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+32.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+207.1%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2HH
← Back to All Properties