FLAT 1, MIZPAH VILLAS, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.5%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+168.5%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250+33.0%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1