Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DOUGLAS WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,750
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,750
+78.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4YX
← Back to All Properties