Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MEADOW STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Other
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Other
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9AR
← Back to All Properties