Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHERRY TREE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+35.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PR
← Back to All Properties