Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOWBRAY AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+28.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3ET
← Back to All Properties