14, TWO GATES LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+155.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995-0.0%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1