Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WARNFORD COURT, 5, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+24.8%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 2 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties