4, WILLOWMEAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 2SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,500+200.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+27.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1