Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BHYLLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+19.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 8DZ
← Back to All Properties