67, BROOKE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+36.7%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+318.6%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+16.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1