Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,950
+27.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties