Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97A, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 24 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7BW
← Back to All Properties