21, HAMPTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+43.3%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+175.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1