Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276A, BELSWAINS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9XE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
-0.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+22.1%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+47.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+59.2%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+75.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9XE
← Back to All Properties