10, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7YY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£128,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+185.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£128,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250-5.1%
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1