Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+52.2%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties