Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
-4.7%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties