Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GIBB STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,995
+145.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500
+14.2%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
-10.9%
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1EP
← Back to All Properties