Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST FRANCIS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+64.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 4BJ
← Back to All Properties