Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LITTLE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+17.1%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+33.0%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HW
← Back to All Properties