Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KINEHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.0%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+58.9%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LX
← Back to All Properties