Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARVEST COURT, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+16.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QZ
← Back to All Properties