Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COVENTRY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+46.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+217.7%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HR
← Back to All Properties