64, BERLE AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+34.9%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+178.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+18.8%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1