Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BEACH MEWS, BEACH ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2BP
← Back to All Properties