Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD FARM HOUSE, HASLEMERE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,055,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,055,000
+0.5%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050,000
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5PT
← Back to All Properties