FLAT 19, 1, GUNWHARF QUAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 3FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,555 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000+1.1%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,445
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1