9, LOUISVILLE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+120.4%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1