Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FALKLAND CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+21.8%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+104.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2QN
← Back to All Properties